• 3 Veld Zondag man

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    22 nov. 09:45De Raven 4 - Riethoven 3Sportpark v.v De Raven
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25 okt.Riethoven 3 - Hoogeloon 5
  • Poulestanden Riethoven 3 (0519 Mannen Zondag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Reusel Sport/CoTrans 7430113679
    2Knegselse Boys 4430111659
    3De Raven 43210187117
    4Vessem 3421110737
    5Bergeijk 442118627
    6De Zuiderburen 222009456
    7DEES 3420211746
    8Hoogeloon 531119634
    9Riethoven 34103613-73
    10Steensel 54103514-93
    11EFC 114022814-62
    12Beerse Boys 84004725-180